X
Dil:

Futbol Önizlemeleri RSS

Yaklaşan Futbol Maçları

24-02-2018, Cumartesi
La Liga
21:45 Barcelona vs Girona
Serie A
21:45 Inter vs Benevento
Eredivisie
20:45 Heracles vs PEC Zwolle
20:45 SC Heerenveen vs Excelsior
21:45 VVV-Venlo vs Vitesse
Jupiler League
21:00 Oostende vs St.Truiden
21:00 Eupen vs Lokeren
21:30 Waasland-Beveren vs Gent
Liga NOS
20:15 Maritimo vs Vitoria de Guimaraes
22:30 Pacos de Ferreira vs Benfica
Ligue 1
21:00 Nantes vs Amiens
21:00 Guingamp vs Metz
21:00 Lille vs Angers
21:00 Dijon vs Caen
21:00 Rennes vs Troyes
Primera División
22:00 Lanus vs Rosario Central
22:00 Defensa y Justicia vs Patronato de Parana
25-02-2018, Pazar
00:15 Velez Sarsfield vs River Plate
Premier League
14:00 Crystal Palace vs Tottenham
16:05 Manchester United vs Chelsea
Bundesliga
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04
19:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs FC Cologne
La Liga
13:00 Villarreal vs Getafe
17:15 Athletic Bilbao vs Malaga
19:30 Valencia vs Real Sociedad
21:45 Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
Serie A
13:30 Crotone vs SPAL 2013
16:00 Verona vs Torino
16:00 Fiorentina vs Chievo
16:00 Sampdoria vs Udinese
16:00 Sassuolo vs Lazio
19:00 Juventus vs Atalanta
21:45 Roma vs AC Milan
Championship
14:00 Cardiff vs Bristol City
Eredivisie
13:30 Ajax vs ADO Den Haag
15:30 Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven
15:30 Willem II vs Roda
17:45 FC Utrecht vs Twente
Super Lig
12:30 Osmanlispor FK vs Antalyaspor
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Karabukspor
15:00 Goztepe vs Sivasspor
18:00 Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
Jupiler League
15:30 Anderlecht vs Royal Excel Mouscron
19:00 Standard Liege vs Club Bruges
21:00 Kortrijk vs Zulte-Waregem
Premiership
15:30 Aberdeen vs Celtic
Liga NOS
18:00 Chaves vs Estoril
20:00 Boavista vs Vitoria de Setubal
22:15 Portimonense vs FC Porto
Ligue 1
16:00 Bordeaux vs Nice
18:00 Lyon vs Saint-Etienne
22:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Marseille
League Cup
18:30 Manchester City vs Arsenal
Primera División
02:30 Atletico Tucuman vs Tigre
22:00 Independiente vs Banfield
22:00 Chacarita Juniors vs Belgrano
26-02-2018, Pazartesi
00:15 Boca Juniors vs San Martin San Juan
00:15 Union vs Colon
Bundesliga
21:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg
La Liga
22:00 Levante vs Real Betis
Serie A
21:45 Cagliari vs Napoli
Super Lig
19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Genclerbirligi
Liga NOS
21:00 Braga vs Tondela
23:00 Sporting CP vs Moreirense
27-02-2018, Salı
Primera División
00:00 Talleres vs Argentinos Juniors
00:00 Newells Old Boys vs Temperley
02:15 Gimnasia LP vs San Lorenzo
06-03-2018, Salı
League 2
21:45 Newport vs Forest Green
20-03-2018, Salı
League 1
21:45 Rochdale vs Fleetwood
League 2
21:45 Port Vale vs Exeter
10-04-2018, Salı
21:45 Morecambe vs Chesterfield

Önceki Futbol Maçları

24-02-2018, Cumartesi
Premier League
14:30 Leicester 1 : 1 Stoke
17:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 West Ham
17:00 Burnley 1 : 1 Southampton
17:00 Brighton 4 : 1 Swansea
17:00 Bournemouth 2 : 2 Newcastle United
17:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 2 Huddersfield
19:30 Watford 0 : 0 Everton
Bundesliga
16:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 Freiburg
16:30 Bayern Munich 0 : 0 Hertha Berlin
16:30 VfB Stuttgart 1 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30 Hannover 96 0 : 1 Borussia M.Gladbach
19:30 Werder Bremen 0 : 0 Hamburger SV
La Liga
14:00 Celta Vigo 2 : 0 Eibar
17:15 Real Madrid 4 : 0 Alaves
19:30 Leganes 0 : 0 Las Palmas
Serie A
19:00 Bologna 0 : 0 Genoa
Championship
17:00 Birmingham 0 : 2 Barnsley
17:00 Burton 0 : 1 Millwall
17:00 Sunderland 3 : 3 Middlesbrough
17:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 : 4 Aston Villa
17:00 Reading 3 : 3 Derby
17:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 5 Nottingham Forest
17:00 Preston 0 : 1 Ipswich
17:00 Norwich 0 : 0 Bolton
17:00 Leeds 1 : 0 Brentford
19:30 Fulham 0 : 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
League 1
17:00 Wigan 1 : 0 Rochdale
17:00 Walsall 1 : 2 Blackburn
17:00 Rotherham 2 : 1 Doncaster
17:00 Portsmouth 0 : 2 Blackpool
17:00 Plymouth 1 : 0 Bradford
17:00 Peterborough 1 : 1 AFC Wimbledon
17:00 Oldham vs Southend
17:00 Northampton 0 : 0 Oxford
17:00 Fleetwood 1 : 1 Milton Keynes Dons
17:00 Charlton 0 : 2 Shrewsbury
17:00 Bury 2 : 1 Gillingham
17:00 Bristol Rovers 1 : 1 Scunthorpe
League 2
17:00 Yeovil 0 : 1 Carlisle
17:00 Wycombe 2 : 4 Morecambe
17:00 Port Vale 0 : 0 Newport
17:00 Notts Co. 2 : 0 Stevenage
17:00 Mansfield 1 : 1 Coventry
17:00 Luton 2 : 2 Cheltenham
17:00 Lincoln City 1 : 4 Crewe
17:00 Grimsby 0 : 1 Exeter
17:00 Forest Green 2 : 0 Crawley
17:00 Colchester 0 : 1 Barnet
17:00 Chesterfield 2 : 1 Swindon
17:00 Accrington 1 : 0 Cambridge U
Eredivisie
19:30 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Super Lig
15:00 Kayserispor 3 : 2 Kasimpasa
18:00 Alanyaspor 1 : 2 Trabzonspor
Jupiler League
19:00 KV Mechelen 1 : 1 Sporting Charleroi
Premiership
14:30 Kilmarnock 2 : 2 Hibernian
17:00 St.Johnstone 2 : 0 Ross County
17:00 Rangers 2 : 0 Hearts
17:00 Hamilton Academical 2 : 1 Partick Thistle
17:00 Dundee FC 0 : 1 Motherwell
Liga NOS
18:00 Belenenses 1 : 0 Feirense
Ligue 1
18:00 Toulouse 3 : 3 Monaco
Primera División
02:15 Godoy Cruz 1 : 2 Racing Club
23-02-2018, Cuma
Bundesliga
21:30 Mainz 05 1 : 1 Wolfsburg
La Liga
22:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 0 Espanyol
Championship
21:45 Hull 1 : 0 Sheffield United
Eredivisie
21:00 FC Groningen 1 : 1 NAC Breda
Super Lig
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor 3 : 0 Konyaspor
19:00 Galatasaray 5 : 0 Bursaspor
Jupiler League
21:30 Genk 4 : 0 Royal Antwerp
Liga NOS
22:30 Rio Ave 0 : 0 Aves
Ligue 1
21:45 Strasbourg 0 : 0 Montpellier
24-02-2018, Cumartesi
Primera División
00:00 Huracan 1 : 0 Estudiantes
00:00 Olimpo 2 : 1 Arsenal Sarandi
22-02-2018, Perşembe
UEFA Europa League
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow *1 : 0 Nice
20:00 Sporting CP *3 : 3 FC Astana
20:00 Lazio *5 : 1 FC FCSB
20:00 Viktoria Plzen *2 : 0 Partizan Belgrade
20:00 Villarreal 0 : 1* Lyon
20:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig *0 : 2 Napoli
20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg *3 : 0 Celtic
20:00 Dynamo Kyiv *0 : 0 AEK Athens
20:00 Atletico Madrid *1 : 0 FC Copenhagen
22:05 Braga 1 : 0* Marseille
22:05 Arsenal *1 : 2 Oestersunds FK
22:05 AC Milan *1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
22:05 Salzburg *2 : 1 Real Sociedad
22:05 Athletic Bilbao *1 : 2 Spartak Moscow
22:05 Atalanta 1 : 1* Borussia Dortmund
21-02-2018, Çarşamba
La Liga
19:45 Leganes 1 : 3 Real Madrid
Championship
21:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 : 2 Norwich
21:45 Ipswich 0 : 1 Cardiff
21:45 Derby 2 : 2 Leeds
21:45 Bristol City 1 : 1 Fulham
League 1
21:45 Rochdale 0 : 0 Milton Keynes Dons
UEFA Champions League
21:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 1 Roma
21:45 Sevilla 0 : 0 Manchester United
Liga NOS
20:00 Estoril 1 : 3 FC Porto
UEFA Europa League
19:00 CSKA Moscow *1 : 0 FK Crvena Zvezda
20-02-2018, Salı
Championship
21:45 Sheffield United 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
21:45 Nottingham Forest 1 : 1 Reading
21:45 Millwall 2 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
21:45 Middlesbrough 3 : 1 Hull
21:45 Brentford 5 : 0 Birmingham
21:45 Barnsley 1 : 2 Burton
21:45 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Preston
22:00 Bolton 1 : 0 Sunderland
League 1
21:45 Shrewsbury 1 : 1 Gillingham
21:45 Fleetwood 1 : 2 Portsmouth
League 2
21:45 Crewe 1 : 2 Exeter
21:45 Cambridge U 1 : 0 Notts Co.
22:00 Barnet 1 : 3 Carlisle
UEFA Champions League
21:45 Bayern Munich 5 : 0 Besiktas
21:45 Chelsea 1 : 1 Barcelona
Ligue 1
19:30 Troyes 0 : 0 Dijon
Primera División
02:15 Colon 1 : 0 Gimnasia LP
19-02-2018, Pazartesi
Bundesliga
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
La Liga
22:00 Getafe 3 : 0 Celta Vigo
Serie A
21:45 Lazio 2 : 0 Verona
League 1
21:45 Blackburn 2 : 0 Bury
Super Lig
19:00 Genclerbirligi 3 : 0 Goztepe
Liga NOS
22:00 Tondela 1 : 2 Sporting CP
FA Cup
21:55 Wigan 1 : 0 Manchester City
Primera División
02:30 Banfield 0 : 1 Boca Juniors
20-02-2018, Salı
00:00 Patronato de Parana 3 : 0 Chacarita Juniors
00:00 Tigre 1 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
18-02-2018, Pazar
Bundesliga
16:30 Augsburg 0 : 1 VfB Stuttgart
19:00 Borussia M.Gladbach 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
La Liga
13:00 Real Sociedad 3 : 0 Levante
17:15 Atletico Madrid 2 : 0 Athletic Bilbao
19:30 Espanyol 1 : 1 Villarreal
21:45 Real Betis 3 : 5 Real Madrid
Serie A
13:30 Torino 0 : 1 Juventus
16:00 Benevento 3 : 2 Crotone
16:00 Napoli 1 : 0 SPAL 2013
16:00 Bologna 2 : 1 Sassuolo
19:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Fiorentina
21:45 AC Milan 1 : 0 Sampdoria
Championship
14:00 Norwich 1 : 1 Ipswich
18:30 Leeds 2 : 2 Bristol City
League 1
17:00 Blackpool 1 : 1 Peterborough
Eredivisie
13:30 Roda 1 : 4 FC Utrecht
15:30 Twente 1 : 1 Sparta Rotterdam
15:30 Feyenoord 1 : 0 Heracles
17:45 PEC Zwolle 0 : 1 Ajax
Super Lig
12:30 Karabukspor 0 : 3 Akhisar Belediyespor
12:30 Bursaspor 0 : 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
15:00 Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00 Kasimpasa 2 : 1 Galatasaray
Jupiler League
19:00 Sporting Charleroi 1 : 1 Standard Liege
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 : 2 Waasland-Beveren
Premiership
16:15 Hamilton Academical 3 : 5 Rangers
17:00 Celtic 0 : 0 St.Johnstone
Liga NOS
18:00 Vitoria de Setubal 1 : 0 Pacos de Ferreira
18:00 Moreirense 0 : 1 Chaves
20:00 FC Porto 5 : 0 Rio Ave
22:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 : 5 Braga
Ligue 1
16:00 Nice 1 : 1 Nantes
18:00 Lille 2 : 2 Lyon
22:00 Marseille 1 : 0 Bordeaux
FA Cup
18:00 Rochdale 2 : 2 Tottenham
Primera División
02:30 Rosario Central 5 : 0 Olimpo
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi 1 : 1 Huracan
22:00 San Martin San Juan 1 : 1 Talleres
19-02-2018, Pazartesi
00:15 River Plate 2 : 2 Godoy Cruz
17-02-2018, Cumartesi
La Liga
21:45 Malaga 1 : 2 Valencia
Serie A
21:45 Genoa 2 : 0 Inter
Eredivisie
20:45 PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 SC Heerenveen
20:45 NAC Breda 1 : 3 AZ Alkmaar
21:45 ADO Den Haag 2 : 1 Willem II
Jupiler League
21:00 Lokeren 0 : 1 Kortrijk
21:00 Zulte-Waregem 3 : 2 Eupen
21:30 Club Bruges 2 : 2 Genk
Liga NOS
20:15 Benfica 4 : 0 Boavista
22:30 Estoril 0 : 2 Belenenses
Ligue 1
21:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Guingamp
21:00 Caen 2 : 2 Rennes
21:00 Angers 0 : 1 Saint-Etienne
21:00 Amiens 0 : 0 Toulouse
21:00 Troyes 1 : 0 Metz
Primera División
22:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Newells Old Boys
22:00 Argentinos Juniors 2 : 2 Atletico Tucuman
18-02-2018, Pazar
00:15 Temperley 0 : 0 Independiente